Nach Oben

LL-A
Stand: 24.07.2024 08:06 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESV Burgau 2000 26 19 4 2 1 177 74 103 62
2
ERC Sonthofen 1999 26 18 4 4 0 141 68 73 62
3
SC Reichersbeuern 26 16 6 3 1 107 79 28 55
4
Wanderers Germering 26 17 7 0 2 135 83 52 53
5
EV Pfronten 26 12 10 0 4 121 109 12 40
6
SC Forst 26 10 14 0 2 74 98 -24 32
7
EV Ravensburg 26 7 13 4 2 103 125 -22 31
8
ERSC Ottobrunn 26 7 18 1 0 79 148 -69 23
9
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 26 6 19 0 1 86 139 -53 19
10
ERC Lechbruck 26 4 21 0 1 78 178 -100 13
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ERC Lechbruck 5 : 3
20.10.23 20:00 EV Pfronten ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 2
20.10.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering SC Forst 6 : 2
20.10.23 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 2
20.10.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Ravensburg 8 : 2
22.10.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 3
22.10.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Sonthofen 1999 1 : 12
22.10.23 18:30 EV Ravensburg Wanderers Germering 3 : 7
27.10.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
27.10.23 20:00 EV Pfronten SC Forst 0 : 4
27.10.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg ERC Lechbruck 6 : 2
27.10.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 1
27.10.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 5
29.10.23 17:00 EV Pfronten EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 : 4
29.10.23 17:45 SC Forst SC Reichersbeuern 4 : 5
29.10.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ERSC Ottobrunn 9 : 4
29.10.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 Wanderers Germering 3 : 4
03.11.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERC Lechbruck 5 : 3
03.11.23 20:00 EV Pfronten ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 : 2
03.11.23 20:00 SC Forst ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 6
03.11.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg SC Reichersbeuern 2 : 5
03.11.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 2 : 4
05.11.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 2
05.11.23 17:00 ERC Lechbruck SC Forst 1 : 4
05.11.23 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 7
05.11.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Pfronten 3 : 2 n.P.
10.11.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Wanderers Germering 6 : 4
10.11.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ERC Sonthofen 1999 1 : 2
10.11.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Pfronten 1 : 4
10.11.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 5
12.11.23 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SC Forst 2 : 3
12.11.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 3
12.11.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SC Reichersbeuern 4 : 2
12.11.23 18:30 EV Ravensburg EV Pfronten 0 : 3
17.11.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 13
17.11.23 20:00 SC Forst EV Pfronten 3 : 8
17.11.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 9 : 1
17.11.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg EV Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 1
19.11.23 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Pfronten 0 : 7
19.11.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering ERC Lechbruck 7 : 2
19.11.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Ravensburg 11 : 2
19.11.23 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Forst 2 : 1
24.11.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 7
24.11.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ERC Lechbruck 10 : 1
24.11.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Ravensburg 3 : 1
24.11.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Reichersbeuern 2 : 0
26.11.23 17:00 ERC Lechbruck ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 6
26.11.23 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern EV Pfronten 2 : 1
26.11.23 17:45 SC Forst EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 4
26.11.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERSC Ottobrunn 12 : 2
01.12.23 20:00 EV Pfronten Wanderers Germering 6 : 5
01.12.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg ESV Burgau 2000 4 : 6
01.12.23 20:00 SC Forst ERC Lechbruck 2 : 0
03.12.23 12:00 EV Ravensburg ERC Sonthofen 1999 3 : 4
03.12.23 17:00 EV Pfronten SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 4 n.V.
03.12.23 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Lechbruck 11 : 4
08.12.23 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SC Reichersbeuern 0 : 3
08.12.23 20:00 SC Forst EV Ravensburg 5 : 6
08.12.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Pfronten 8 : 3
08.12.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESV Burgau 2000 4 : 3 n.V.
08.12.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn ERC Lechbruck 8 : 3
10.12.23 17:00 ERC Lechbruck Wanderers Germering 7 : 6
10.12.23 17:00 EV Pfronten EV Ravensburg 5 : 3
10.12.23 17:45 SC Forst ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 1
10.12.23 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 2 n.P.
15.12.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SC Reichersbeuern 0 : 3
15.12.23 20:00 Wanderers Germering ESV Burgau 2000 6 : 4
15.12.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Pfronten 5 : 3
15.12.23 20:00 EV Ravensburg SC Forst 3 : 2 n.P.
17.12.23 17:00 EV Pfronten ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 11
17.12.23 17:45 SC Forst ERC Sonthofen 1999 3 : 7
17.12.23 17:45 Wanderers Germering SC Reichersbeuern 6 : 3
22.12.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern SC Forst 2 : 4
22.12.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 Wanderers Germering 3 : 1
26.12.23 17:00 EV Pfronten ERC Lechbruck 5 : 4
26.12.23 17:45 SC Forst Wanderers Germering 1 : 5
26.12.23 18:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Ravensburg 6 : 7 n.V.
29.12.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Fürstenfeldbruck 11 : 7
29.12.23 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 12
29.12.23 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 SC Forst 5 : 0
29.12.23 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Ravensburg 7 : 5
05.01.24 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern EV Ravensburg 7 : 3
05.01.24 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 SC Forst 5 : 2
05.01.24 20:00 Wanderers Germering EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 2
05.01.24 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ERC Lechbruck 1 : 5
05.01.24 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Pfronten 1 : 4
07.01.24 17:00 ERC Lechbruck ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 7
07.01.24 17:45 Wanderers Germering SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 4
12.01.24 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 3
12.01.24 20:00 SC Forst ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 2
12.01.24 20:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 2
12.01.24 20:00 EV Ravensburg EV Pfronten 7 : 6 n.V.
14.01.24 17:00 EV Pfronten ERC Lechbruck 14 : 6
14.01.24 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SC Forst 2 : 3
14.01.24 17:45 Wanderers Germering ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 5 n.V.
14.01.24 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Ravensburg 4 : 3 n.V.
19.01.24 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck Wanderers Germering 3 : 7
19.01.24 19:30 SC Reichersbeuern ERSC Ottobrunn 10 : 4
19.01.24 20:00 EV Ravensburg ERC Lechbruck 7 : 1
19.01.24 20:00 EV Pfronten ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 5 n.V.
21.01.24 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern Wanderers Germering 5 : 4 n.P.
21.01.24 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Lechbruck 13 : 0
21.01.24 18:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Ravensburg 7 : 1
21.01.24 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 2
26.01.24 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Ravensburg 3 : 6
26.01.24 20:00 SC Forst EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 2
26.01.24 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESV Burgau 2000 7 : 3
26.01.24 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn Wanderers Germering 3 : 8
28.01.24 17:00 ERC Lechbruck ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 : 8
28.01.24 17:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 2
28.01.24 17:45 Wanderers Germering SC Forst 2 : 3
28.01.24 18:00 ESV Burgau 2000 EV Pfronten 6 : 2
02.02.24 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 7
02.02.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 12
02.02.24 20:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Pfronten 4 : 3
02.02.24 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Forst 4 : 1
04.02.24 17:45 Wanderers Germering EV Fürstenfeldbruck 9 : 3
04.02.24 17:45 SC Forst SC Reichersbeuern 2 : 3 n.P.
04.02.24 18:30 EV Ravensburg ESV Burgau 2000 2 : 4
04.02.24 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ERC Sonthofen 1999 0 : 6
09.02.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck EV Ravensburg 5 : 6 n.V.
09.02.24 20:00 EV Pfronten ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 7
09.02.24 20:00 SC Forst Wanderers Germering 2 : 4
09.02.24 20:15 ERSC Ottobrunn SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 7
11.02.24 17:00 ERC Lechbruck EV Pfronten 6 : 3
11.02.24 17:00 SC Reichersbeuern SC Forst 11 : 1
11.02.24 18:30 EV Ravensburg ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 5 n.V.
11.02.24 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 9
16.02.24 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 3
16.02.24 20:00 ERC Lechbruck EV Ravensburg 3 : 5