Nach Oben

U17-LL-01
Stand: 21.02.2024 01:35 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 16 13 0 1 2 119 51 68 43
2
EV Pfronten 16 10 4 2 0 97 67 30 34
3
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 15 7 7 0 1 59 64 -5 22
4
SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 14 6 7 1 0 73 68 5 20
5
(AUT) - Team Tirol 13 5 7 0 1 57 58 -1 16
6
SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 15 4 10 0 1 61 98 -37 13
7
EV Lindau Islanders 17 2 12 2 1 43 103 -60 11
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.10.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 12 : 3
07.10.23 15:15 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Lindau Islanders 13 : 2
08.10.23 12:15 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 7 : 6
08.10.23 13:00 EV Pfronten SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 5 : 6
14.10.23 20:00 EV Pfronten (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 3
15.10.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 6
21.10.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 2
21.10.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Pfronten 8 : 5
22.10.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 3 : 4
27.10.23 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 5 : 3
28.10.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I EA im TSV Schongau 1863 7 : 3
29.10.23 13:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau Islanders 9 : 3
29.10.23 17:00 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 2 : 6
03.11.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I EV Lindau Islanders 8 : 2
05.11.23 10:45 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 3 : 7
05.11.23 16:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Pfronten 2 : 5
05.11.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 4
11.11.23 10:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee (AUT) - Team Tirol 4 : 5
12.11.23 17:30 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 5 : 6 n.P.
17.11.23 20:00 EV Pfronten SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 11 : 4
18.11.23 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 4 n.P.
18.11.23 19:00 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 3
19.11.23 16:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 3 : 10
24.11.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 2
24.11.23 20:00 EV Pfronten EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 0 (Wertung)
25.11.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 17 : 1
26.11.23 17:30 EV Lindau Islanders SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 1 : 6
01.12.23 19:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 6 : 5
03.12.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 5 : 10
08.12.23 19:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Lindau Islanders 2 : 3 n.P.
09.12.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 3 : 9
15.12.23 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders EA im TSV Schongau 1863 1 : 4
16.12.23 11:00 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 5 : 3
16.12.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 0 (Wertung)
30.12.23 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 0 (Wertung)
05.01.24 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee 1 : 9
05.01.24 20:00 EV Pfronten SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 9 : 5
06.01.24 17:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 3 : 8
06.01.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 0 (Wertung)
07.01.24 16:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Pfronten 3 : 5
12.01.24 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I EV Pfronten 6 : 7 n.P.
13.01.24 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EA im TSV Schongau 1863 0 : 5 (Wertung)
14.01.24 16:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Lindau Islanders 4 : 1
20.01.24 10:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I EV Pfronten 4 : 5 n.P.
20.01.24 17:30 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EA im TSV Schongau 1863 8 : 3
26.01.24 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders EV Pfronten 2 : 7
27.01.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 6 : 7 n.P.
02.02.24 20:00 EV Pfronten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 5
03.02.24 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I 2 : 11
09.02.24 20:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Pfronten 0 : 5 (Wertung)
11.02.24 17:00 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee (AUT) - Team Tirol 3 : 5
16.02.24 19:30 EV Lindau Islanders SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II 4 : 2
17.02.24 10:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee EV Pfronten 6 : 7
24.02.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee :
24.02.24 20:00 EV Pfronten (AUT) - Team Tirol :
25.02.24 10:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" I SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
25.02.24 10:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol EA im TSV Schongau 1863 :
01.03.24 19:30 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II :
02.03.24 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 SG EV Berchtesgaden / DEC Inzell Frillensee :
03.03.24 11:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Lindau Islanders :
03.03.24 11:45 SG ERC Sonthofen 1999 / ESC Kempten II EV Pfronten :