Nach Oben

U15-LL-02
Stand: 21.02.2024 02:48 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ERSC Ottobrunn 16 16 0 0 0 126 26 100 48
2
ESC Holzkirchen 17 12 5 0 0 80 57 23 36
3
TEV Miesbach 16 10 6 0 0 93 66 27 30
4
EHC München II 17 7 9 1 0 64 85 -21 23
5
ESC Dorfen 17 7 10 0 0 67 82 -15 21
6
EHC Bad Aibling 16 6 9 0 1 94 76 18 19
7
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 16 5 11 0 0 62 88 -26 15
8
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 17 2 15 0 0 35 141 -106 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.23 10:30 ESC Dorfen EHC München II 6 : 1
07.10.23 16:30 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 4
08.10.23 13:30 EHC München II ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 10
14.10.23 15:30 EHC München II SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 5 : 4
14.10.23 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach 2 : 3
15.10.23 13:30 EHC München II ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
21.10.23 13:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Holzkirchen 3 : 1
21.10.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 5 : 2
22.10.23 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling 1 : 20
28.10.23 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 8 : 1
28.10.23 16:30 TEV Miesbach ESC Holzkirchen 3 : 6
28.10.23 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II ESC Dorfen 4 : 1
01.11.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Holzkirchen 7 : 4
04.11.23 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 13
05.11.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Dorfen 4 : 1
11.11.23 12:30 EHC München II SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 5 : 0
11.11.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC Dorfen 5 : 4
12.11.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 15 : 1
18.11.23 10:30 ESC Dorfen SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 6 : 9
18.11.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC München II 6 : 0
19.11.23 13:30 EHC München II EHC Bad Aibling 1 : 7
19.11.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 4 : 1
25.11.23 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II EHC München II 9 : 5
26.11.23 11:45 ESC Dorfen ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 5
26.11.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 2
26.11.23 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden TEV Miesbach 3 : 11
03.12.23 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden TEV Miesbach 4 : 13
09.12.23 10:30 ESC Dorfen ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 15
10.12.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 5 : 9
10.12.23 13:30 EHC München II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 8 : 2
15.12.23 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II ESC Holzkirchen 3 : 5
16.12.23 13:30 ESC Dorfen EHC München II 5 : 0
17.12.23 13:15 TEV Miesbach EHC München II 3 : 4
17.12.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 7 : 2
23.12.23 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling ESC Dorfen 5 : 6
23.12.23 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 1 : 6
23.12.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
28.12.23 18:35 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Dorfen 6 : 4
30.12.23 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling ESC Holzkirchen 3 : 6
30.12.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 7 : 0
06.01.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 15
07.01.24 11:45 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 6 : 3
07.01.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 7 : 2
13.01.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ERSC Ottobrunn 0 : 7
13.01.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling EHC München II 7 : 8 n.P.
13.01.24 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II ESC Dorfen 4 : 8
13.01.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen TEV Miesbach 4 : 5
20.01.24 10:30 ESC Dorfen EHC Bad Aibling 2 : 5
20.01.24 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II TEV Miesbach 3 : 6
21.01.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC München II 2 : 6
27.01.24 10:30 ESC Dorfen SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II 3 : 2
27.01.24 12:30 EHC München II ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 5
27.01.24 14:15 TEV Miesbach SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 6 : 1
27.01.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 4
03.02.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 11 : 4
03.02.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen TEV Miesbach 1 : 4
03.02.24 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC München II 5 : 0
04.02.24 17:30 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 6
09.02.24 20:00 EHC Bad Aibling ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 5
10.02.24 14:15 TEV Miesbach EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 7
10.02.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Ottobrunn 0 : 8
10.02.24 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 2 : 7
17.02.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling TEV Miesbach 5 : 6
17.02.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC München II 7 : 3
18.02.24 10:30 EHC München II ESC Dorfen 9 : 5
18.02.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen 1 : 9
24.02.24 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC Bad Aibling :
24.02.24 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II :
25.02.24 13:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen :
25.02.24 13:30 EHC München II ESC Holzkirchen :
02.03.24 12:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Ottobrunn :
02.03.24 13:30 ESC Dorfen SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
02.03.24 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II EHC München II :
03.03.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ESC Holzkirchen :
08.03.24 20:00 ERSC Ottobrunn ESC Dorfen :
09.03.24 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II :
09.03.24 14:15 TEV Miesbach ESC Holzkirchen :
10.03.24 13:30 EHC München II TEV Miesbach :
10.03.24 18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn EHC Bad Aibling :
16.03.24 18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz II EHC Bad Aibling :