Nach Oben

U15-LL-01
Stand: 24.07.2024 07:34 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ECDC Memmingen 20 18 1 1 0 163 42 121 56
2
EV Lindau Islanders 20 17 3 0 0 204 47 157 51
3
EV Füssen II 20 14 5 0 1 142 59 83 43
4
(AUT) - Team Tirol 20 14 6 0 0 119 88 31 42
5
HC Landsberg Riverkings II 20 9 10 0 1 68 69 -1 28
6
TSV Peißenberg 20 8 11 1 0 70 125 -55 26
7
EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 20 6 11 2 1 46 106 -60 23
8
ERC Sonthofen 1999 20 5 11 1 3 60 106 -46 20
9
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 20 5 13 2 0 67 142 -75 19
10
ESC Kempten 20 4 15 0 1 64 137 -73 13
11
EV Pfronten 20 2 16 1 1 43 125 -82 9
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg (AUT) - Team Tirol 2 : 8
07.10.23 11:00 ESC Kempten ERC Sonthofen 1999 2 : 4
07.10.23 11:30 EV Füssen II VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 13 : 2 (Wertung)
07.10.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Pfronten 4 : 2
08.10.23 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 8 : 3 (Wertung)
13.10.23 20:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" HC Landsberg Riverkings II 1 : 7
14.10.23 09:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Lindau Islanders 0 : 16
14.10.23 12:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Füssen II 6 : 10
14.10.23 17:15 ECDC Memmingen ERC Sonthofen 1999 16 : 1
15.10.23 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders ECDC Memmingen 1 : 4
15.10.23 13:00 EV Pfronten TSV Peißenberg 1 : 7
15.10.23 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II ESC Kempten 4 : 2
20.10.23 19:00 EV Füssen II ESC Kempten 10 : 3
21.10.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 : 6
21.10.23 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" (AUT) - Team Tirol 2 : 5
21.10.23 12:00 ECDC Memmingen EV Füssen II 7 : 1
22.10.23 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders TSV Peißenberg 14 : 3
22.10.23 12:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol HC Landsberg Riverkings II 9 : 2 (Wertung)
22.10.23 13:00 EV Pfronten ESC Kempten 6 : 4
28.10.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 6
28.10.23 10:30 EV Pfronten (AUT) - Team Tirol 3 : 9
28.10.23 11:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ECDC Memmingen 1 : 5
28.10.23 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders HC Landsberg Riverkings II 8 : 2
01.11.23 14:30 EV Füssen II EV Lindau Islanders 2 : 5
04.11.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Füssen II 2 : 11
04.11.23 17:00 ECDC Memmingen EV Pfronten 5 : 1
04.11.23 18:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 10
05.11.23 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II TSV Peißenberg 1 : 3
11.11.23 10:30 EV Pfronten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 6
11.11.23 11:00 ESC Kempten (AUT) - Team Tirol 1 : 11
12.11.23 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II EV Füssen II 1 : 6
17.11.23 19:00 EV Füssen II ECDC Memmingen 2 : 3 n.P.
18.11.23 11:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II EV Pfronten 4 : 0
18.11.23 17:00 ESC Kempten EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 1
19.11.23 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders ERC Sonthofen 1999 13 : 2
19.11.23 11:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol TSV Peißenberg 6 : 4
25.11.23 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg 1 : 5
25.11.23 10:30 EV Pfronten EV Lindau Islanders 3 : 15
25.11.23 11:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 HC Landsberg Riverkings II 1 : 3
25.11.23 16:00 EV Füssen II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 7 : 1
26.11.23 11:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol ERC Sonthofen 1999 10 : 2
02.12.23 11:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Füssen II 3 : 7
03.12.23 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 19 : 2
03.12.23 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ECDC Memmingen 2 : 10
08.12.23 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 5 : 2
09.12.23 10:30 EV Pfronten ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 5 n.P.
09.12.23 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders (AUT) - Team Tirol 10 : 3
16.12.23 11:00 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 4
16.12.23 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ECDC Memmingen 3 : 16
16.12.23 16:00 EV Füssen II HC Landsberg Riverkings II 3 : 0
16.12.23 17:15 EV Lindau Islanders EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 11 : 0
17.12.23 11:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II (AUT) - Team Tirol 1 : 5
17.12.23 17:00 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg 4 : 2
22.12.23 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm HC Landsberg Riverkings II 3 : 7
23.12.23 11:00 ESC Kempten EV Lindau Islanders 2 : 9
27.12.23 18:00 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ERC Sonthofen 1999 3 : 2 n.P.
02.01.24 12:00 ECDC Memmingen ESC Kempten 11 : 6
06.01.24 10:30 EV Pfronten ECDC Memmingen 1 : 6
06.01.24 11:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" ESC Kempten 5 : 1
06.01.24 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II ERC Sonthofen 1999 6 : 2
07.01.24 11:45 ERC Sonthofen 1999 TSV Peißenberg 3 : 4 n.P.
07.01.24 12:00 ECDC Memmingen EV Lindau Islanders 5 : 2
13.01.24 10:00 EV Lindau Islanders EV Füssen II 9 : 3
13.01.24 11:00 ERC Sonthofen 1999 ESC Kempten 9 : 4
13.01.24 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm (AUT) - Team Tirol 3 : 8
13.01.24 15:35 TSV Peißenberg HC Landsberg Riverkings II 5 : 2
14.01.24 12:00 ECDC Memmingen (AUT) - Team Tirol 9 : 2
14.01.24 13:00 EV Pfronten HC Landsberg Riverkings II 3 : 2 n.P.
19.01.24 19:45 ECDC Memmingen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 9 : 5
20.01.24 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ECDC Memmingen 1 : 12
20.01.24 11:00 ESC Kempten EV Füssen II 3 : 11
21.01.24 09:30 EV Lindau Islanders ESC Kempten 10 : 2
21.01.24 10:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Pfronten 7 : 0
21.01.24 11:45 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 4 n.P.
27.01.24 10:00 EV Lindau Islanders EV Pfronten 11 : 1
27.01.24 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Füssen II 4 : 3
27.01.24 17:30 ERC Sonthofen 1999 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 3
28.01.24 10:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol ECDC Memmingen 5 : 3
28.01.24 13:00 EV Pfronten EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 1 : 2
03.02.24 11:00 ESC Kempten HC Landsberg Riverkings II 1 : 7
03.02.24 12:30 EV Füssen II ERC Sonthofen 1999 5 : 2
03.02.24 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Pfronten 7 : 5
03.02.24 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 6 : 0
04.02.24 12:00 ECDC Memmingen TSV Peißenberg 13 : 0
04.02.24 16:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol ESC Kempten 6 : 4
10.02.24 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Füssen II 1 : 9
10.02.24 15:35 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten 8 : 5
10.02.24 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" EV Lindau Islanders 0 : 15
10.02.24 17:00 ECDC Memmingen HC Landsberg Riverkings II 4 : 2
11.02.24 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II EV Lindau Islanders 4 : 2
17.02.24 11:00 ESC Kempten EV Pfronten 5 : 1
17.02.24 17:00 ECDC Memmingen EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 8 : 2
17.02.24 17:30 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Lindau Islanders 2 : 6
18.02.24 16:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 2
23.02.24 19:00 EV Füssen II EV Pfronten 11 : 1
23.02.24 19:45 HC Landsberg Riverkings II ECDC Memmingen 2 : 4
24.02.24 09:35 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 6
25.02.24 13:00 EV Pfronten EV Füssen II 4 : 3
02.03.24 11:00 ESC Kempten ECDC Memmingen 2 : 13
02.03.24 15:35 TSV Peißenberg EV Lindau Islanders 2 : 18
02.03.24 16:00 EV Füssen II (AUT) - Team Tirol 16 : 0
02.03.24 16:45 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 3 n.P.
02.03.24 17:30 ERC Sonthofen 1999 EV Pfronten 5 : 1
09.03.24 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Pfronten 7 : 3
09.03.24 17:30 ERC Sonthofen 1999 (AUT) - Team Tirol 4 : 1
10.03.24 16:30 HC Landsberg Riverkings II EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" 3 : 4
15.03.24 19:30 EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" TSV Peißenberg 3 : 0
16.03.24 09:35 TSV Peißenberg ERC Sonthofen 1999 4 : 1
16.03.24 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten 5 : 4 n.P.
19.03.24 17:30 EV Füssen II TSV Peißenberg 9 : 2