Nach Oben

U13-LL-02
Stand: 21.02.2024 03:17 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
(AUT) - HC Kufstein 18 16 1 1 0 189 37 152 50
2
SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 19 14 5 0 0 148 71 77 42
3
TSV Peißenberg 17 13 3 0 1 195 72 123 40
4
SC Reichersbeuern 17 12 5 0 0 170 65 105 36
5
SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 17 5 11 1 0 59 159 -100 17
6
(AUT) - Team Tirol 19 4 15 0 0 59 151 -92 12
7
ERSC Ottobrunn II 15 3 12 0 0 57 125 -68 9
8
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 16 0 15 0 1 18 215 -197 1
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.10.23 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach (AUT) - HC Kufstein 5 : 7
07.10.23 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden TSV Peißenberg 1 : 25
07.10.23 12:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol SC Reichersbeuern 1 : 3
08.10.23 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach (AUT) - HC Kufstein 4 : 8
08.10.23 11:50 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Ottobrunn II 15 : 7
14.10.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" (AUT) - Team Tirol 3 : 4
15.10.23 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 12 : 2
15.10.23 16:00 SC Reichersbeuern ERSC Ottobrunn II 11 : 3
21.10.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden (AUT) - HC Kufstein 2 : 12
21.10.23 13:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol TSV Peißenberg 2 : 14
22.10.23 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein ERSC Ottobrunn II 11 : 0
22.10.23 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 2 : 3
28.10.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SC Reichersbeuern 1 : 42
28.10.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 0 : 17
29.10.23 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 19 : 0
29.10.23 11:50 TSV Peißenberg SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 12 : 5
02.11.23 16:30 (AUT) - Team Tirol (AUT) - HC Kufstein 0 : 23
04.11.23 11:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol SC Reichersbeuern 4 : 16
04.11.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" (AUT) - HC Kufstein 0 : 20
11.11.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 20 : 4
11.11.23 11:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol ERSC Ottobrunn II 7 : 2
11.11.23 11:15 SC Reichersbeuern (AUT) - HC Kufstein 9 : 3
12.11.23 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 11 : 1
18.11.23 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein (AUT) - Team Tirol 14 : 0
25.11.23 10:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol ERSC Ottobrunn II 2 : 9
26.11.23 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern TSV Peißenberg 6 : 11
03.12.23 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach SC Reichersbeuern 9 : 8
09.12.23 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 10
09.12.23 17:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 3 : 11 (Wertung)
09.12.23 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II TSV Peißenberg 4 : 9
16.12.23 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden (AUT) - Team Tirol 4 : 8
17.12.23 11:50 TSV Peißenberg (AUT) - HC Kufstein 1 : 12
17.12.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 1 : 15
17.12.23 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 18 : 0
23.12.23 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 2 : 9
27.12.23 11:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 18 : 1
30.12.23 09:35 TSV Peißenberg (AUT) - HC Kufstein 4 : 6
30.12.23 10:30 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 12 : 1
30.12.23 11:15 SC Reichersbeuern (AUT) - Team Tirol 10 : 2
31.12.23 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 2
05.01.24 18:30 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach (AUT) - Team Tirol 6 : 1
06.01.24 10:30 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach (AUT) - Team Tirol 6 : 2
06.01.24 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein SC Reichersbeuern 5 : 1
07.01.24 16:00 SC Reichersbeuern ERSC Ottobrunn II 10 : 3
07.01.24 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 2 n.P.
13.01.24 10:30 ERSC Ottobrunn II SC Reichersbeuern 3 : 8
13.01.24 10:45 (AUT) - HC Kufstein TSV Peißenberg 6 : 5 n.P.
14.01.24 11:30 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 0 : 9
14.01.24 11:50 TSV Peißenberg (AUT) - Team Tirol 5 : 4
20.01.24 10:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 4
20.01.24 13:30 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 6 : 3
21.01.24 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 4
21.01.24 16:00 SC Reichersbeuern (AUT) - HC Kufstein 0 : 6
27.01.24 17:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden (AUT) - Team Tirol 6 : 4
28.01.24 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 7 : 3
28.01.24 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 1
03.02.24 10:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 0
04.02.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden ERSC Ottobrunn II 7 : 4
04.02.24 16:00 SC Reichersbeuern TSV Peißenberg 5 : 3
10.02.24 10:00 (AUT) - Team Tirol TSV Peißenberg 3 : 6
10.02.24 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 9 : 4
11.02.24 11:50 TSV Peißenberg EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 24 : 0
11.02.24 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden 11 : 5
14.02.24 11:00 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach TSV Peißenberg 4 : 7
16.02.24 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 7 : 0
17.02.24 10:00 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach 1 : 8
17.02.24 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein (AUT) - Team Tirol 9 : 0
18.02.24 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" TSV Peißenberg 2 : 16
18.02.24 11:45 SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach ERSC Ottobrunn II 6 : 0
24.02.24 12:15 ERSC Ottobrunn II (AUT) - Team Tirol :
25.02.24 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
25.02.24 11:50 TSV Peißenberg SC Reichersbeuern :
25.02.24 12:00 ERSC Ottobrunn II (AUT) - HC Kufstein :
02.03.24 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SC Reichersbeuern :
02.03.24 11:00 (AUT) - HC Kufstein ERSC Ottobrunn II :
03.03.24 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERSC Ottobrunn II :
03.03.24 11:50 TSV Peißenberg SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach :
09.03.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden SC Reichersbeuern :
09.03.24 11:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" (AUT) - HC Kufstein :
10.03.24 11:50 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Ottobrunn II :
10.03.24 13:00 SC Reichersbeuern SG ESC Dorfen / ESV Gebensbach :
16.03.24 10:00 EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" (AUT) - Team Tirol :
16.03.24 17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn II SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden :
17.03.24 10:30 SG DEC Inzell Frillensee / EV Berchtesgaden TSV Peißenberg :