Nach Oben

U13 BYL ER
Stand: 14.06.2024 17:56 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 18 17 1 0 0 186 46 140 51
2
ERC Ingolstadt I 18 14 3 0 1 119 52 67 43
3
EV Regensburg I 18 13 5 0 0 124 89 35 39
4
EV Landshut I 18 11 6 1 0 115 89 26 35
5
Augsburger EV I 18 10 8 0 0 99 79 20 30
6
ESV Kaufbeuren 18 10 8 0 0 89 85 4 30
7
Deggendorfer SC 18 5 13 0 0 62 111 -49 15
8
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 18 3 12 2 1 69 103 -34 14
9
Starbulls Rosenheim 18 1 14 1 2 70 149 -79 7
10
SC Riessersee 18 2 16 0 0 76 206 -130 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
25.11.23 11:45 SC Riessersee Starbulls Rosenheim 9 : 5
25.11.23 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Deggendorfer SC 8 : 3
26.11.23 16:00 EV Landshut I Deggendorfer SC 3 : 1
03.12.23 13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ERC Ingolstadt I 3 : 2 n.P.
03.12.23 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Starbulls Rosenheim 14 : 2
03.12.23 16:00 EV Landshut I Augsburger EV I 6 : 5
09.12.23 11:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ERC Ingolstadt I 2 : 5
09.12.23 15:15 Augsburger EV I EV Landshut I 2 : 7
09.12.23 16:00 EV Regensburg I SC Riessersee 11 : 5
10.12.23 11:15 EV Regensburg I ERC Ingolstadt I 2 : 7
10.12.23 13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0 : 3
10.12.23 14:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Deggendorfer SC 10 : 1
15.12.23 17:15 EV Landshut I EV Regensburg I 2 : 5
16.12.23 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers SC Riessersee 7 : 4
16.12.23 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Regensburg I 5 : 6
16.12.23 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim ERC Ingolstadt I 8 : 1
17.12.23 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim ESV Kaufbeuren 8 : 3
23.12.23 11:45 ERC Ingolstadt I ESV Kaufbeuren 6 : 1
23.12.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC Starbulls Rosenheim 10 : 4
29.12.23 12:15 Deggendorfer SC ERC Ingolstadt I 1 : 7
30.12.23 10:00 EV Landshut I SC Riessersee 18 : 5
30.12.23 11:30 EV Regensburg I Augsburger EV I 6 : 5
30.12.23 13:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Deggendorfer SC 2 : 5
06.01.24 10:30 Deggendorfer SC Augsburger EV I 1 : 6
06.01.24 14:55 SC Riessersee ERC Ingolstadt I 4 : 3
13.01.24 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Deggendorfer SC 4 : 10
13.01.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I Starbulls Rosenheim 17 : 0
13.01.24 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren EV Landshut I 3 : 5
13.01.24 18:00 SC Riessersee Augsburger EV I 3 : 12
14.01.24 10:00 ERC Ingolstadt I EV Landshut I 8 : 0
14.01.24 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Augsburger EV I 5 : 8
19.01.24 17:15 EV Landshut I Starbulls Rosenheim 12 : 2
19.01.24 18:45 Augsburger EV I ERC Ingolstadt I 4 : 7
20.01.24 11:45 SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 9
20.01.24 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Regensburg I 4 : 8
21.01.24 13:30 Augsburger EV I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 6 : 4
21.01.24 14:00 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EV Landshut I 12 : 8
21.01.24 15:45 ESV Kaufbeuren ERC Ingolstadt I 2 : 8
27.01.24 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3 : 9
28.01.24 13:00 EV Landshut I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 4 : 1
03.02.24 11:45 SC Riessersee Deggendorfer SC 6 : 7
03.02.24 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Augsburger EV I 2 : 6
03.02.24 16:00 EV Landshut I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 4 : 7
03.02.24 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 4 n.P.
04.02.24 08:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6 n.P.
04.02.24 10:30 Deggendorfer SC ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 0 : 13
04.02.24 15:00 EV Regensburg I ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 6
04.02.24 17:00 ERC Ingolstadt I Augsburger EV I 7 : 4
10.02.24 14:55 SC Riessersee EV Regensburg I 3 : 13
10.02.24 16:00 Augsburger EV I Deggendorfer SC 7 : 2
10.02.24 18:00 ERC Ingolstadt I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 4 : 2
11.02.24 10:00 EV Regensburg I SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 8 : 4
11.02.24 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EV Landshut I 6 : 7
13.02.24 12:15 Deggendorfer SC EV Regensburg I 1 : 5
15.02.24 17:00 Augsburger EV I Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 3
16.02.24 12:15 Deggendorfer SC ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 5
17.02.24 11:30 Starbulls Rosenheim SC Riessersee 13 : 3
17.02.24 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim EV Regensburg I 7 : 4
18.02.24 13:00 ESV Kaufbeuren ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2 : 11
23.02.24 18:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 6 : 0
25.02.24 14:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim SC Riessersee 16 : 1
02.03.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I Deggendorfer SC 6 : 0
02.03.24 14:45 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 1 : 12
02.03.24 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2 : 13
03.03.24 11:00 SC Riessersee EV Landshut I 8 : 14
03.03.24 11:30 EV Regensburg I Starbulls Rosenheim 9 : 5
09.03.24 11:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 7
09.03.24 14:15 Augsburger EV I EV Regensburg I 2 : 4
10.03.24 11:00 Augsburger EV I ESV Kaufbeuren 6 : 3
10.03.24 13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Regensburg I 6 : 16
10.03.24 14:15 SC Riessersee ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3 : 22
10.03.24 16:00 EV Landshut I ERC Ingolstadt I 3 : 5
16.03.24 11:30 Starbulls Rosenheim EV Landshut I 6 : 7 n.P.
16.03.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I SC Riessersee 15 : 3
16.03.24 16:30 ELZ Jungadler Mannheim Augsburger EV I 7 : 1
16.03.24 16:45 Deggendorfer SC SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 3 : 6
17.03.24 11:00 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 8 : 5
17.03.24 11:30 EV Regensburg I Deggendorfer SC 6 : 1
17.03.24 13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers Augsburger EV I 1 : 6
23.03.24 12:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers EV Landshut I 2 : 3
23.03.24 12:30 Augsburger EV I SC Riessersee 12 : 4
23.03.24 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 6 : 5
23.03.24 14:30 ESV Kaufbeuren Starbulls Rosenheim 9 : 3
24.03.24 11:30 EV Regensburg I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 2 : 11
24.03.24 15:30 Deggendorfer SC SC Riessersee 9 : 6
24.03.24 16:45 EV Landshut I ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 4
30.03.24 11:30 EV Regensburg I EV Landshut I 7 : 10
30.03.24 12:00 Augsburger EV I ELZ Jungadler Mannheim 3 : 7
30.03.24 12:30 ESV Kaufbeuren SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers 9 : 5
31.03.24 10:00 ERC Ingolstadt I EV Regensburg I 5 : 8