Nach Oben

BYL
Stand: 14.06.2024 18:36 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
TSV Erding 1862 30 26 4 0 0 190 72 118 78
2
TSV Peißenberg 30 19 6 3 2 137 90 47 65
3
TEV Miesbach 30 19 8 2 1 132 92 40 62
4
EHC Königsbrunn 30 18 7 2 3 146 79 67 61
5
ESC Kempten 30 18 9 3 0 129 76 53 60
6
EHC Klostersee 30 15 8 5 2 112 99 13 57
7
HC Landsberg Riverkings 30 17 9 1 3 118 99 19 56
8
ERSC Amberg 30 16 11 0 3 109 90 19 51
9
ESV Buchloe 30 12 14 4 0 112 126 -14 44
10
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 30 11 14 2 3 133 133 0 40
11
EA im TSV Schongau 1863 30 9 13 3 5 120 141 -21 38
12
ESC River Rats Geretsried 30 8 18 1 3 95 140 -45 29
13
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 30 6 18 1 5 91 145 -54 25
14
ERV Schweinfurt 30 5 22 2 1 104 161 -57 20
15
ESC Dorfen 30 4 22 3 1 89 169 -80 19
16
EC Pfaffenhofen 30 4 24 1 1 86 191 -105 15
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.10.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 11
15.10.23 16:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Dorfen 4 : 3
15.10.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe ERSC Amberg 1 : 6
15.10.23 17:30 ESC Kempten EA im TSV Schongau 1863 9 : 4
15.10.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee HC Landsberg Riverkings 5 : 4 n.V.
15.10.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 8 : 3
15.10.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Erding 1862 0 : 4
15.10.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 4
20.10.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TEV Miesbach 5 : 6 n.V.
20.10.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Klostersee 7 : 2
20.10.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 2
20.10.23 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
20.10.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESV Buchloe 4 : 7
20.10.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Kempten 2 : 10
20.10.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 1
20.10.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Peißenberg 5 : 6 n.P.
22.10.23 17:00 ESC Dorfen ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 4
22.10.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe EC Pfaffenhofen 2 : 3
22.10.23 17:30 ESC Kempten TSV Erding 1862 1 : 3
22.10.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee ERSC Amberg 4 : 3 n.P.
22.10.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg HC Landsberg Riverkings 5 : 1
22.10.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 2
22.10.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 2 n.V.
22.10.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 5 n.P.
27.10.23 19:30 ESC Kempten ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 2
27.10.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 4
27.10.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ERSC Amberg 4 : 1
27.10.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Erding 1862 1 : 5
27.10.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen HC Landsberg Riverkings 2 : 7
27.10.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 2
27.10.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESV Buchloe 3 : 4 n.V.
27.10.23 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 2 n.V.
29.10.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Kempten 3 : 2
29.10.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Dorfen 9 : 5
29.10.23 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 3 : 7
29.10.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 TSV Peißenberg 5 : 3
29.10.23 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ESC River Rats Geretsried 3 : 2
29.10.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Klostersee 4 : 6
29.10.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TEV Miesbach 2 : 3 n.V.
29.10.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 2
03.11.23 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Klostersee 3 : 2 n.P.
03.11.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Dorfen 11 : 3
03.11.23 20:00 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 2
03.11.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings TEV Miesbach 3 : 2
03.11.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 4
03.11.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt TSV Peißenberg 2 : 6
03.11.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC River Rats Geretsried 1 : 4
03.11.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 3 n.V.
05.11.23 16:30 TSV Peißenberg EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 1
05.11.23 17:00 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg 4 : 3 n.V.
05.11.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESV Buchloe 6 : 3
05.11.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EA im TSV Schongau 1863 2 : 4
05.11.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Kempten 1 : 4
05.11.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERV Schweinfurt 8 : 5
05.11.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV Erding 1862 1 : 8
05.11.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn HC Landsberg Riverkings 4 : 2
10.11.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Erding 1862 5 : 8
10.11.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESV Buchloe 7 : 3
10.11.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Klostersee 1 : 4
10.11.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 1
10.11.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Kempten 4 : 6
10.11.23 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 3
10.11.23 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERSC Amberg 6 : 0
10.11.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 3 n.V.
12.11.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe EV Dingolfing Isarrats 9 : 3
12.11.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TEV Miesbach 1 : 3
12.11.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 4
12.11.23 17:30 ESC Kempten TSV Peißenberg 3 : 4
12.11.23 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC River Rats Geretsried 2 : 6
12.11.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 2
12.11.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 4 : 5 n.P.
12.11.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg HC Landsberg Riverkings 2 : 3
17.11.23 19:30 ESC Kempten ESC Dorfen 5 : 2
17.11.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg TEV Miesbach 1 : 5
17.11.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 12 : 4
17.11.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen HC Landsberg Riverkings 2 : 5
17.11.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3 n.V.
17.11.23 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 3 n.P.
19.11.23 17:00 ESC Dorfen ESV Buchloe 3 : 5
19.11.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERSC Amberg 1 : 4
19.11.23 17:45 TSV Peißenberg EHC Klostersee 6 : 3
19.11.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EC Pfaffenhofen 11 : 1
19.11.23 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings TSV Erding 1862 2 : 8
19.11.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 1
24.11.23 19:30 ESC Kempten EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 1
24.11.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 TEV Miesbach 1 : 4
24.11.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 7
24.11.23 20:00 ESV Buchloe HC Landsberg Riverkings 3 : 1
24.11.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC River Rats Geretsried 5 : 1
24.11.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC Dorfen 6 : 0
24.11.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 2
24.11.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg 0 : 7
26.11.23 17:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Klostersee 5 : 3
26.11.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Kempten 0 : 6
26.11.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EC Pfaffenhofen 11 : 5
26.11.23 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 3
26.11.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Peißenberg 1 : 7
26.11.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 3
26.11.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESV Buchloe 3 : 4 n.V.
26.11.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg TSV Erding 1862 1 : 6
28.11.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 3
01.12.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 4 n.V.
01.12.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 1
01.12.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 2
01.12.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESV Buchloe 4 : 3
01.12.23 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn EHC Klostersee 3 : 1
01.12.23 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TEV Miesbach 2 : 6
01.12.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ESC Kempten 5 : 6 n.V.
01.12.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Peißenberg 2 : 3 n.V.
03.12.23 17:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Erding 1862 2 : 7
03.12.23 17:30 EHC Klostersee EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 2
03.12.23 17:30 ESC Kempten ERSC Amberg 4 : 3 n.P.
03.12.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EC Pfaffenhofen 8 : 3
03.12.23 18:00 TEV Miesbach ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
03.12.23 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm HC Landsberg Riverkings 5 : 7
08.12.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 0
08.12.23 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESV Buchloe 11 : 2
08.12.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 4
08.12.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Kempten 3 : 1
08.12.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen TEV Miesbach 2 : 6
08.12.23 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Peißenberg 7 : 4
08.12.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 4
08.12.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EHC Klostersee 4 : 5 n.V.
10.12.23 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Kempten 4 : 5
15.12.23 19:30 ESC Kempten EC Pfaffenhofen 9 : 1
15.12.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERSC Amberg 3 : 2
15.12.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 8
15.12.23 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats HC Landsberg Riverkings 1 : 5
15.12.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 6
15.12.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 5
15.12.23 20:00 ESV Buchloe ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 5
15.12.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Erding 1862 2 : 5
17.12.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESC Dorfen 4 : 6
17.12.23 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen ESV Buchloe 1 : 3
17.12.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 5 : 4 n.V.
17.12.23 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt TEV Miesbach 7 : 4
17.12.23 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings TSV Peißenberg 2 : 3
17.12.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC Kempten 5 : 1
17.12.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 1 n.P.
17.12.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg EHC Klostersee 7 : 1
19.12.23 19:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 3
22.12.23 19:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
22.12.23 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ESV Buchloe 5 : 6
22.12.23 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC Kempten 5 : 3
22.12.23 20:00 ESC Dorfen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 5
22.12.23 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats TSV Peißenberg 2 : 7
22.12.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach TSV Erding 1862 8 : 4
22.12.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 3
22.12.23 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 3 n.P.
26.12.23 17:00 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 5
26.12.23 17:30 EC Pfaffenhofen TEV Miesbach 2 : 7
26.12.23 17:30 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC Kempten 1 : 7
26.12.23 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried TSV Peißenberg 1 : 5
26.12.23 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 2 : 3
26.12.23 18:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 3
26.12.23 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EHC Klostersee 5 : 4 n.V.
26.12.23 18:30 ERSC Amberg ESV Buchloe 3 : 2
29.12.23 19:30 ESC Kempten HC Landsberg Riverkings 1 : 5
29.12.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 3 : 4
29.12.23 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Erding 1862 2 : 15
29.12.23 20:00 ESV Buchloe EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 2
29.12.23 20:00 TSV Peißenberg ESC Dorfen 5 : 3
29.12.23 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESC River Rats Geretsried 8 : 1
29.12.23 20:00 EHC Klostersee EHC Königsbrunn 3 : 1
29.12.23 20:00 TEV Miesbach EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 2
05.01.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe TEV Miesbach 2 : 5
05.01.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Klostersee 4 : 5
05.01.24 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 6
05.01.24 20:00 ERSC Amberg TSV Peißenberg 7 : 3
05.01.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC Kempten 3 : 4
05.01.24 20:00 EHC Königsbrunn ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 1
05.01.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 3
05.01.24 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
07.01.24 15:00 EHC Klostersee ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 1
07.01.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 4 : 7
07.01.24 17:30 ESC Kempten ESV Buchloe 3 : 0
07.01.24 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried HC Landsberg Riverkings 3 : 5
07.01.24 17:45 TSV Peißenberg TSV Erding 1862 4 : 2
07.01.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERSC Amberg 3 : 5
07.01.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 3
07.01.24 18:00 TEV Miesbach EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 2
12.01.24 19:30 ESC Kempten TEV Miesbach 4 : 0
12.01.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen TSV Peißenberg 4 : 7
12.01.24 20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EHC Königsbrunn 6 : 2
12.01.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Klostersee 1 : 4
12.01.24 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 EV Dingolfing Isarrats 10 : 2
12.01.24 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen 9 : 1
12.01.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 5 n.V.
12.01.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 7 : 6 n.P.
14.01.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen TSV Erding 1862 1 : 6
14.01.24 17:30 EHC Klostersee ESC Kempten 3 : 1
14.01.24 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried ERSC Amberg 3 : 1
14.01.24 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 2
14.01.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe 6 : 3
14.01.24 18:00 TEV Miesbach HC Landsberg Riverkings 6 : 1
14.01.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 8
14.01.24 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn EA im TSV Schongau 1863 6 : 3
16.01.24 20:00 TSV Peißenberg EHC Königsbrunn 4 : 3 n.P.
19.01.24 19:30 ESC Kempten VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 2
19.01.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe TSV Peißenberg 6 : 3
19.01.24 20:00 EHC Klostersee TEV Miesbach 1 : 5
19.01.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
19.01.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt EV Dingolfing Isarrats 3 : 4
19.01.24 20:00 ERSC Amberg EHC Königsbrunn 7 : 3
19.01.24 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 1
19.01.24 20:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 HC Landsberg Riverkings 2 : 1 n.V.
21.01.24 17:00 ESC Dorfen ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 6
21.01.24 17:30 ESC River Rats Geretsried EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 2
21.01.24 17:45 TSV Peißenberg ESC Kempten 2 : 3
21.01.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm EHC Klostersee 5 : 1
21.01.24 18:00 TEV Miesbach EA im TSV Schongau 1863 7 : 6
21.01.24 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings ERSC Amberg 6 : 3
21.01.24 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn TSV Erding 1862 4 : 2
21.01.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESV Buchloe 5 : 6 n.V.
26.01.24 19:30 ESC Kempten EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 3
26.01.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt ESC River Rats Geretsried 6 : 3
26.01.24 20:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm TEV Miesbach 5 : 2
26.01.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 13
26.01.24 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 HC Landsberg Riverkings 6 : 2
26.01.24 20:00 ERSC Amberg EA im TSV Schongau 1863 5 : 3
26.01.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe ESC Dorfen 7 : 3
26.01.24 20:00 EHC Klostersee TSV Peißenberg 3 : 2 n.P.
28.01.24 18:00 TEV Miesbach ERSC Amberg 7 : 2
28.01.24 18:00 TSV Peißenberg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 4 : 2
28.01.24 18:00 EHC Königsbrunn ERV Schweinfurt 10 : 1
28.01.24 18:00 EA im TSV Schongau 1863 TSV Erding 1862 1 : 6
28.01.24 18:00 ESC Dorfen ESC Kempten 1 : 5
28.01.24 18:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 2
28.01.24 18:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried ESV Buchloe 6 : 2
28.01.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Klostersee 3 : 4 n.P.
02.02.24 20:00 EHC Klostersee ESC Dorfen 5 : 2
02.02.24 20:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 9 : 5
02.02.24 20:00 ESC Kempten ESC River Rats Geretsried 7 : 2
02.02.24 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt HC Landsberg Riverkings 4 : 3
02.02.24 20:00 TSV Peißenberg TEV Miesbach 3 : 1
02.02.24 20:00 ESV Buchloe EHC Königsbrunn 5 : 7
02.02.24 20:00 EC Pfaffenhofen EA im TSV Schongau 1863 3 : 6
02.02.24 20:00 TSV Erding 1862 ERSC Amberg 1 : 0
04.02.24 18:00 ERV Schweinfurt EHC Königsbrunn 1 : 6
04.02.24 18:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC River Rats Geretsried 4 : 8
24.02.24 10:24 (BEV - Stützpunkt) - Grün (BEV - Stützpunkt) - Gelb :