Nach Oben

BZL-Nord
Stand: 24.07.2024 08:55 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
EHC Straubing 16 15 0 1 0 116 29 87 47
2
EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 16 11 3 0 2 104 57 47 35
3
Höchstadter EC 93 1b 16 8 5 3 0 71 50 21 30
4
ERC Regen 16 8 5 1 2 103 81 22 28
5
EHC Regensburg 16 7 7 1 1 66 53 13 24
6
ESC Haßfurt 1b 16 5 8 1 2 56 69 -13 19
7
ESV Würzburg 16 5 10 0 1 55 108 -53 16
8
1. EV Weiden 16 3 12 1 0 49 88 -39 11
9
ERV Schweinfurt 1b 16 2 14 0 0 31 116 -85 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.10.23 20:00 EHC Straubing Höchstadter EC 93 1b 4 : 1
22.10.23 18:00 1. EV Weiden ERV Schweinfurt 1b 14 : 2
22.10.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 4 : 7
27.10.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b Höchstadter EC 93 1b 0 : 10
27.10.23 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich EHC Regensburg 7 : 2
28.10.23 20:00 EHC Straubing ERC Regen 11 : 4
04.11.23 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ESV Würzburg 1 : 4
05.11.23 18:00 ERC Regen ESC Haßfurt 1b 7 : 2
05.11.23 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b 1. EV Weiden 3 : 2
10.11.23 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ERC Regen 8 : 3
10.11.23 20:00 EHC Regensburg ESV Würzburg 8 : 2
11.11.23 20:00 EHC Straubing ERV Schweinfurt 1b 6 : 3
12.11.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ESV Würzburg 5 : 6
17.11.23 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich EHC Straubing 3 : 8
17.11.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden ESV Würzburg 7 : 2
19.11.23 18:00 ERC Regen ERV Schweinfurt 1b 13 : 2
19.11.23 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 6 : 5 n.P.
19.11.23 18:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Regensburg 1 : 3
24.11.23 19:30 ESV Würzburg ERV Schweinfurt 1b 3 : 7
24.11.23 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b Höchstadter EC 93 1b 4 : 5 n.P.
25.11.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg ERC Regen 11 : 3
26.11.23 18:00 ERC Regen 1. EV Weiden 8 : 1
26.11.23 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b ESC Haßfurt 1b 7 : 4
26.11.23 18:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Straubing 1 : 10
02.12.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg ERV Schweinfurt 1b 5 : 1
03.12.23 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ESV Würzburg 17 : 2
09.12.23 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ERC Regen 3 : 12
09.12.23 20:30 EHC Straubing EHC Regensburg 5 : 1
16.12.23 20:20 EHC Regensburg EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 2 : 3
17.12.23 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b ERC Regen 5 : 4 n.P.
17.12.23 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Straubing 1 : 4
22.12.23 20:00 ERV Schweinfurt 1b ESC Haßfurt 1b 1 : 2
22.12.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Straubing 0 : 15
29.12.23 20:00 ERC Regen EHC Straubing 5 : 6 n.P.
30.12.23 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b 1. EV Weiden 5 : 3
05.01.24 20:00 EHC Straubing ESV Würzburg 12 : 3
06.01.24 20:15 ERC Regen EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 4 : 9
07.01.24 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b ESV Würzburg 7 : 4
07.01.24 18:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Regensburg 6 : 5 n.P.
12.01.24 19:30 ESV Würzburg Höchstadter EC 93 1b 0 : 9
13.01.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Straubing 0 : 6
13.01.24 20:20 EHC Regensburg ESC Haßfurt 1b 3 : 5
14.01.24 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 1. EV Weiden 4 : 5
19.01.24 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ERC Regen 5 : 7
19.01.24 19:30 ESV Würzburg EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 2 : 5
20.01.24 17:45 EHC Straubing ESC Haßfurt 1b 10 : 0
20.01.24 20:20 EHC Regensburg 1. EV Weiden 8 : 2
21.01.24 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ESC Haßfurt 1b 2 : 3 n.P.
21.01.24 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b ERV Schweinfurt 1b 3 : 1
21.01.24 18:00 ERC Regen EHC Regensburg 8 : 0
26.01.24 19:30 ESV Würzburg ESC Haßfurt 1b 6 : 3
26.01.24 20:00 1. EV Weiden Höchstadter EC 93 1b 2 : 5
27.01.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 1 : 10
27.01.24 20:20 EHC Regensburg EHC Straubing 1 : 2
28.01.24 18:00 ERC Regen Höchstadter EC 93 1b 7 : 3
28.01.24 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b EHC Regensburg 3 : 4 n.P.
02.02.24 20:00 1. EV Weiden ERC Regen 2 : 7
02.02.24 20:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich Höchstadter EC 93 1b 3 : 1
03.02.24 17:30 ERV Schweinfurt 1b EHC Regensburg 1 : 6
04.02.24 10:30 Höchstadter EC 93 1b EHC Straubing 2 : 3
04.02.24 18:30 ESV Würzburg 1. EV Weiden 6 : 3
09.02.24 19:30 ESV Würzburg ERC Regen 8 : 5
10.02.24 20:00 EHC Straubing 1. EV Weiden 5 : 0 (Wertung)
11.02.24 17:00 EHC Stiftland Mitterteich ERV Schweinfurt 1b 14 : 3
11.02.24 18:00 1. EV Weiden ESC Haßfurt 1b 0 : 5
11.02.24 18:00 Höchstadter EC 93 1b EHC Regensburg 4 : 2
16.02.24 19:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b ERV Schweinfurt 1b 5 : 0
16.02.24 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 2 : 3
17.02.24 20:20 EHC Regensburg Höchstadter EC 93 1b 5 : 0 (Wertung)
17.02.24 20:45 EHC Straubing EHC Stiftland Mitterteich 9 : 4
18.02.24 18:00 ERC Regen ESV Würzburg 6 : 5 n.P.
03.03.24 18:30 ESC Haßfurt 1b 1. EV Weiden 5 : 0 (Wertung)