Nach Oben

U13-BZL-02
Stand: 24.07.2024 07:14 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 14 13 1 0 0 134 35 99 39
2
ESC Holzkirchen 14 10 3 1 0 152 64 88 32
3
EHC Bad Aibling II 14 9 5 0 0 92 59 33 27
4
ESC River Rats Geretsried II 14 7 7 0 0 136 67 69 21
5
ESC München 14 6 8 0 0 72 90 -18 18
6
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 14 5 9 0 0 47 119 -72 15
7
SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 14 4 9 0 1 79 64 15 13
8
MEKJ München 14 1 13 0 0 12 226 -214 3
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.10.23 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried II ESC München 14 : 2
29.10.23 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 0 : 13
04.11.23 09:00 MEKJ München SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 0 : 37
04.11.23 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling II ESC River Rats Geretsried II 7 : 5
05.11.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 23 : 2
11.11.23 09:00 ESC München MEKJ München 21 : 4
11.11.23 10:40 ESC River Rats Geretsried II EV Dingolfing Isarrats 22 : 0
12.11.23 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC München 5 : 8
12.11.23 10:30 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen ESC Holzkirchen 13 : 4
12.11.23 13:00 MEKJ München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 0 : 29
18.11.23 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling II MEKJ München 17 : 0
19.11.23 11:35 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II ESC River Rats Geretsried II 8 : 4
25.11.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 7 : 8
26.11.23 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 1 : 11
26.11.23 11:00 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen EHC Bad Aibling II 4 : 1
03.12.23 17:05 ESC River Rats Geretsried II MEKJ München 16 : 0
09.12.23 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EHC Bad Aibling II 4 : 8
09.12.23 11:35 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 3 : 10
10.12.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC River Rats Geretsried II 11 : 7
16.12.23 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen EHC Bad Aibling II 4 : 10
16.12.23 16:30 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen MEKJ München 5 : 0 (Wertung)
17.12.23 11:35 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II ESC München 7 : 0
23.12.23 15:00 ESC River Rats Geretsried II SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 4 : 6
26.12.23 11:35 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II EHC Bad Aibling II 3 : 4
05.01.24 10:40 ESC River Rats Geretsried II EHC Bad Aibling II 0 : 11
06.01.24 16:30 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 6 : 2
13.01.24 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 1 : 5
13.01.24 14:00 MEKJ München EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 6
14.01.24 13:00 MEKJ München ESC München 2 : 9
14.01.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 8 : 7 n.P.
20.01.24 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II ESC München 9 : 6
20.01.24 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats MEKJ München 5 : 0 (Wertung)
20.01.24 16:30 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 6 : 3
21.01.24 13:00 ESC München EV Dingolfing Isarrats 0 : 5 (Wertung)
27.01.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling II SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 7 : 5
27.01.24 17:45 ESC River Rats Geretsried II ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 9
28.01.24 09:00 MEKJ München ESC Holzkirchen 0 : 5 (Wertung)
28.01.24 11:00 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen ESC München 8 : 0
03.02.24 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Holzkirchen 2 : 18
03.02.24 16:30 SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen ESC River Rats Geretsried II 8 : 2
04.02.24 09:00 MEKJ München ESC River Rats Geretsried II 0 : 40
04.02.24 13:00 ESC München EHC Bad Aibling II 7 : 3
10.02.24 16:00 EHC Bad Aibling II EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 5
12.02.24 16:25 ESC River Rats Geretsried II SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 4 : 0
17.02.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC München 11 : 1
18.02.24 11:35 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II ESC Holzkirchen 3 : 5
24.02.24 12:00 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II EV Dingolfing Isarrats 0 : 5 (Wertung)
24.02.24 14:00 ESC München ESC River Rats Geretsried II 0 : 5
24.02.24 16:00 ESC Holzkirchen MEKJ München 24 : 0
25.02.24 09:00 MEKJ München EHC Bad Aibling II 0 : 12
25.02.24 16:00 ESC München ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 12
02.03.24 09:00 ESC München SG Deggendorfer SC II / ESC Vilshofen 8 : 5
02.03.24 10:45 EHC Bad Aibling II ESC Holzkirchen 1 : 11
02.03.24 12:00 SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II MEKJ München 0 : 5 (Wertung)
02.03.24 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC River Rats Geretsried II 5 : 8
03.03.24 09:30 ESC München SG TSV 1863 Trostberg / EHC Klostersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)