Nach Oben

U17-BZL
Stand: 24.07.2024 08:04 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESV Buchloe 16 15 1 0 0 177 32 145 45
2
SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 16 13 3 0 0 164 65 99 39
3
SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 16 12 4 0 0 212 35 177 36
4
ERC Lechbruck 16 9 6 1 0 157 44 113 29
5
VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 16 7 8 0 1 128 105 23 22
6
SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 16 6 9 1 0 154 118 36 20
7
MEKJ München 16 4 12 0 0 64 149 -85 12
8
SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 16 2 13 0 1 29 79 -50 7
9
ESV Würzburg 16 2 14 0 0 13 471 -458 6
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.23 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ERC Lechbruck 2 : 14
20.10.23 19:45 ESV Buchloe SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 10 : 6
27.10.23 20:00 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Buchloe 5 : 11
28.10.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ERC Lechbruck 5 : 1
04.11.23 17:40 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Buchloe 3 : 4
05.11.23 16:45 ESV Buchloe ERC Lechbruck 4 : 0
10.11.23 20:00 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 6 : 5
12.11.23 09:00 MEKJ München ERC Lechbruck 0 : 11
12.11.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 47
12.11.23 17:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Buchloe 2 : 15
17.11.23 20:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 11 : 10 n.P.
18.11.23 09:30 MEKJ München SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 19
18.11.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 4 : 3 n.P.
19.11.23 10:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" MEKJ München 17 : 1
25.11.23 19:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 8 : 2
26.11.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II MEKJ München 16 : 2
01.12.23 19:45 ESV Buchloe SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 3
02.12.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
02.12.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck MEKJ München 5 : 0 (Wertung)
03.12.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
08.12.23 19:30 ERC Lechbruck SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 5
09.12.23 14:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 4
10.12.23 10:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 11 : 5
10.12.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 8
16.12.23 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ESV Würzburg 41 : 0
16.12.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 8
17.12.23 10:00 ESV Würzburg VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 0 : 38
17.12.23 13:00 MEKJ München SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 3 : 4
17.12.23 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ERC Lechbruck 0 : 5 (Wertung)
23.12.23 10:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 ERC Lechbruck 7 : 3
23.12.23 16:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 14 : 2
30.12.23 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 9 : 4
06.01.24 17:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 14
07.01.24 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 52
07.01.24 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 0 : 5 (Wertung)
12.01.24 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Buchloe 1 : 14
13.01.24 09:30 MEKJ München SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
13.01.24 16:30 ERC Lechbruck SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 2 : 3
14.01.24 10:00 ESV Würzburg MEKJ München 0 : 25
14.01.24 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESV Buchloe 0 : 5 (Wertung)
19.01.24 19:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 8
20.01.24 11:30 ESV Buchloe ESV Würzburg 36 : 0
20.01.24 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 0 : 5 (Wertung)
21.01.24 09:30 MEKJ München ESV Buchloe 1 : 19
21.01.24 10:15 ERC Lechbruck SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 11 : 4
26.01.24 19:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 0 (Wertung)
27.01.24 09:30 MEKJ München ESV Würzburg 5 : 0 (Wertung)
27.01.24 10:30 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 12 : 0
28.01.24 10:00 ESV Würzburg ERC Lechbruck 0 : 46
28.01.24 10:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
28.01.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm MEKJ München 7 : 2
03.02.24 17:40 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen MEKJ München 17 : 2
03.02.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 11 : 3
10.02.24 17:40 SG ESV Türkheim / EV Bad Wörishofen ESV Würzburg 44 : 0
10.02.24 19:30 ERC Lechbruck ESV Buchloe 1 : 3
11.02.24 10:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 6 : 12
17.02.24 10:30 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm ESV Würzburg 31 : 1
17.02.24 11:15 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
18.02.24 10:00 ESV Würzburg ESV Buchloe 1 : 29
24.02.24 09:00 MEKJ München SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 7 : 11
24.02.24 11:30 ESV Buchloe SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II 5 : 0 (Wertung)
25.02.24 10:00 ESV Würzburg SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" 1 : 40
25.02.24 13:00 MEKJ München VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 1 : 5
02.03.24 10:00 ERC Lechbruck ESV Würzburg 32 : 0
02.03.24 11:30 ESV Buchloe MEKJ München 0 : 5 (Wertung)
02.03.24 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II ESV Würzburg 0 : 5 (Wertung)
03.03.24 10:00 SG EV Dingolfing Isar Rats / EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen" ERC Lechbruck 5 : 10
03.03.24 10:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 ESV Würzburg 5 : 0 (Wertung)
10.03.24 11:15 ESV Buchloe VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm 8 : 0
10.03.24 13:30 SG EV Mittenwald / SC Riessersee II SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 0 : 5 (Wertung)
16.03.24 10:30 SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 MEKJ München 18 : 5
17.03.24 18:00 VfE Ulm / Neu-Ulm SG EV Königsbrunn "Die Pinguine" II / ESV Burgau 2000 3 : 11