Nach Oben

U20-LL-02
Stand: 29.05.2024 05:01 Uhr
Platz Verein SP S N OTW OTL T+ T- TD P
1
ESC Dorfen 14 13 1 0 0 162 35 127 39
2
EV Dingolfing Isarrats 14 10 3 1 0 72 40 32 32
3
EV Fürstenfeldbruck 14 8 6 0 0 69 74 -5 24
4
ERSC Amberg 14 7 5 0 2 56 63 -7 23
5
ESC Holzkirchen 14 5 8 1 0 53 83 -30 17
6
SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 14 5 8 1 0 51 81 -30 17
7
SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 14 5 8 0 1 52 58 -6 16
8
SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 14 0 14 0 0 26 107 -81 0
Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.10.23 17:30 ERSC Amberg SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 4 n.P.
13.10.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 2
14.10.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 17 : 3
21.10.23 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 1
21.10.23 17:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 1
27.10.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 7 : 0
28.10.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 15 : 2
04.11.23 16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 3
04.11.23 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 0
04.11.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ESC Dorfen 3 : 13
04.11.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ERSC Amberg 2 : 5
11.11.23 17:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 7
11.11.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 2 : 5
18.11.23 16:30 ESC Dorfen EV Dingolfing Isarrats 5 : 7
19.11.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 5
24.11.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Dorfen 0 : 4
25.11.23 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 4 : 1
26.11.23 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 7
16.12.23 16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ERSC Amberg 10 : 4
16.12.23 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 8
23.12.23 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 2
29.12.23 20:00 ERSC Amberg ESC Holzkirchen 9 : 3
30.12.23 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Dorfen 3 : 14
05.01.24 19:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt ERSC Amberg 1 : 2
06.01.24 16:30 ESC Dorfen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 15 : 0
06.01.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 6 : 1
07.01.24 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 5
13.01.24 17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ESC Dorfen 2 : 9
13.01.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen ERSC Amberg 2 : 7
14.01.24 17:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt ESC Holzkirchen 6 : 3
14.01.24 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 6
20.01.24 17:30 ERSC Amberg EV Dingolfing Isarrats 4 : 5 n.P.
20.01.24 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München ESC Dorfen 5 : 8
27.01.24 16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Dorfen 4 : 11
27.01.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen ERSC Amberg 4 : 3
28.01.24 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 12 : 1
03.02.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 4 n.P.
03.02.24 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 7
09.02.24 19:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 7 : 5
10.02.24 17:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt ESC Dorfen 2 : 9
10.02.24 19:00 ESC Holzkirchen SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 8 : 0
17.02.24 10:30 ESC Dorfen ESC Holzkirchen 13 : 3
17.02.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 2
18.02.24 10:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats ERSC Amberg 5 : 4
18.02.24 17:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 8 : 2
24.02.24 11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 5
24.02.24 16:30 ESC Dorfen SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 8 : 1
25.02.24 10:45 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München 8 : 4
25.02.24 17:15 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen EV Fürstenfeldbruck 10 : 2
01.03.24 19:30 SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen ESC Holzkirchen 4 : 5
02.03.24 16:30 ESC Dorfen ERSC Amberg 21 : 0
02.03.24 16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck ESC Holzkirchen 8 : 3
02.03.24 17:30 SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt EV Dingolfing Isarrats 1 : 4
03.03.24 18:30 ERSC Amberg EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 0 (Wertung)
03.03.24 19:30 SG ESV Dachau Woodpeckers / ESC München SG EV Moosburg / EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 6
16.03.24 11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats SG ESC Haßfurt / ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 2